Calendario de Marchas Cicloturistas – Vista Agenda

enero 2020
sábado enero 25
marzo 2020
sábado marzo 7
Strade Bianche La Vega Titulcia, Madrid
domingo marzo 8
Marcha Terres de Vi i Cava Vilafranca del Penedés, Barcelona
domingo marzo 15
jueves marzo 19
Campus Melcior Mauri Cambrils, Tarragona
sábado marzo 28
Gran Fondo Cambrils Park Cambrils, Tarragona
domingo marzo 29
abril 2020
domingo abril 5
Montemuro Cycling Road Cinfães - Portugal
sábado abril 18
domingo abril 19
Marcha Cicloturista ‘Castro-Castro’ Castro Urdiales, Cantabria
Marcha las Hoces Vegacervera, León
Ourense Strade Termal Lobios, Ourense
Ports del Maresme Arenys de Munt, Barcelona
Cicloturista Cabrales-Subida a Sotres Arenas de Cabrales, Asturias
Sese Bike Tour Urrea de Gaén, Teruel
Desafío 132 Murchante, Navarra
sábado abril 25
Mallorca 312 – Giant Alcudia, Baleares
Racha Homiños 2020 Ribeira de Piquín
domingo abril 26
Ale Cycling Gandía Gandía, Valencia
Classica dels Murs Cervera, Lleida
Gran Fondo Lloret Costa Brava Lloret de Mar, Girona
Marcha Cicloturista José Luis Viejo Azuqueca de Henares, Guadalajara
La Pionera Huesca
Debako Bira Deba, Guipuzkoa
mayo 2020
sábado mayo 2
domingo mayo 3
sábado mayo 9
La pedals de clip Sant Martí Sarroca, Barcelona
Marcha Cicloturista Rompepiernas Sos del Rey Católico, Zaragoza
Gran Fondo Costa Almería Mojácar, Almería
Mediterranean Epic Gran Fondo Oropesa, Castellón
La peluso Irurzun, Navarra
Vuelta al Teide Los Realejos, Tenerife
sábado mayo 16
Carlos Sastre Gran Fondo El Barraco, Ávila
Marcha Montsec Montsec Balaguer, Lleida
Desafio Puertos de Guadarrama Colmenar Viejo, Madrid
domingo mayo 17
sábado mayo 23
Desafío El Acebo by Movistar Cangas del Narcea, Asturias
domingo mayo 24
La Mussara Reus Reus, Tarragona
Marcha Sierras de Moratalla Moratalla, Murcia
jueves mayo 28
La Andorrana Ordino, Andorra
sábado mayo 30
junio 2020
sábado junio 6
Clásica Cicloturista Lagos de Covadonga Cangas de Onís, Asturias
Los 10.000 del Soplao Carretera Cabezón de la Sal, Cantabria
Orbea Cadí Challenge Guardiola de Berguedà, Barcelona
11 Cimas – Abraham Olano Tolosa, Guipuzkoa
Eroica Hispania Haro, La Rioja
Marcha cicloturista Sierra de Gúdar Alcalá de la Selva, Teruel
La Indomable Berja, Almería
Tour del Juguete Ibi, Alicante
domingo junio 7
ROTOR Sierra Norte Buitrago del Lozoya, Madrid
Gran fondo BIBE Transbizkaia Durango, Vizcaya
Geres Gran Fondo Geres, Portugal
Xarotos Gran Fondo O Porriño, Pontevedra
Marxa Jufré Riuprimer Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer, Barcelona
sábado junio 13
domingo junio 14
sábado junio 20
Luchon Bayonne 2020 Bagnères-de-Luchon, Francia
Quebrantahuesos Gran Fondo Sabiñánigo, Huesca
viernes junio 26
Granfondo Suisse Villars-sur-Ollon, Suiza
sábado junio 27
Cyclosportive Ariegeoise Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Francia
Prueba Cicloturista Vitoria Vitoria-Gasteiz
GP Canal de Castilla Viajero Herrera de Pisuerga, Palencia
Memorial cicloturista Alberto Fernández Aguilar de Campoó, Palencia
domingo junio 28
La Ruta Minera Berga, Barcelona
julio 2020
sábado julio 4
Cicloturista La Rioja Logroño, La Rioja
L’Étape Spain by Tour de France Villanueva del Pardillo, Madrid
domingo julio 5
Gran Fondo Ézaro Dumbria, A Coruña
Cicloturista 4CIMS Bagá, Barcelona
Volta als ports d’Andorra La Massana, Andorra
Marmotte Gran Fondo Alpes Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Francia
L’Etape du Tour Niza, Francia
sábado julio 11
La Escapada Medinesa Medina de Pomar, Burgos
domingo julio 12
Bragança Gran Fondo Braganza, Portugal
La Pyrénéenne Cyclosportive Argelès-Gazost, Francia
sábado julio 18
La Indurain 2020 Villava, Navarra
La Transcantábrica Mataporquera, Cantabria
domingo julio 19
Marcha ‘Lagunas de Neila’ Quintanar de la Sierra, Burgos
Marcha Cicloturista Sotosablos Sotosalbos, Segovia
Marcha Cicloturista de Oia Oia, Pontevedra
sábado julio 25
Vielha Cycling Tour Vielha, Lleida
domingo julio 26
Ancares Cycling Marathon Pedrafita do Cebreiro, Lugo
agosto 2020
domingo agosto 2
La Purito Andorra Sant Julià de Lòria, Andorra
sábado agosto 8
Marmotte Gran Fondo Valais Crans-Montana, Suiza
Tour des Stations Martigny, Suiza
domingo agosto 9
sábado agosto 22
Alpen Brevet Meiringen, Suiza
Clásica Puertos de Somiedo Pola de Somiedo, Asturias
domingo agosto 23
Desafío Oscar Freire Torrelavega, Cantabria
domingo agosto 30
Marmotte Gran Fondo Pyrénées Argelès-Gazost, Francia
septiembre 2020
viernes septiembre 4
La Extrema Valdastillas, Cáceres
domingo septiembre 6
Los Repechos del Asón Ruesga, Cantabria
sábado septiembre 12
Gran Fondo Costa del Sol Estepona, Málaga
viernes septiembre 18
Orbea Pirineu Girona Challenge Sarrià de Ter, Girona
domingo septiembre 20
Monção e Melgaço Granfondo Monção, Portugal
sábado septiembre 26
Gran Fondo Alberto Contador Oliva Nova, Valencia
domingo septiembre 27
Grazalema Bike Challenge Grazalema, Cádiz
octubre 2020
sábado octubre 3
sábado octubre 10
Vuelta cicloturista a Ibiza Campagnolo San Antoni de Portmany, Ibiza
No hay eventos!